02.jpg

Υπερμαραθώνιος Πηλίου ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ

. . . . . . .

2008

2ος Κένταυρος Ημιμαραθώνιος --- 04 Μαΐου 2008

ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

Θέση Νο Επώνυμο/όνομα Επίδοση
1ος 180 Σταμούλης Κων/νος 1ώρα,59λεπτά,8δεύτερα
2ος 119 Βουρλογιάννης Αργύρης 2,01,36
3ος 123 Γραμματόσης Ευάγγελος 2,11,20
3ος 139 Καρατσίβης Δημήτρης 2,11,20
5ος 136 Καραϊωσήφ Ηλίας 2,11,44
6ος 161 Παναγιωτόπουλος Γρηγόρης 2,12,15
7ος 169 Κωτούλας Δημήτρης 2,12,18
8ος 100 Κάκκαβας Σωτήρης 2,13,00
9ος 175 Τάχος Δημήτρης 2,15,10
10ος 54 Μπενέζης Γεράσιμος 2,16,00
11ος 104 Ανδριάνης Βασίλης 2,17,05
12ος 101 Otto Trombeter 2,19,11
13ος 103 Αλεξανδρίδης Αλέξιος 2,21,15
14ος 120 Βυζαρέλης Απόστολος 2,21,20
15ος 114 Βλαχοδήμος Κων/νος 2,21,33
16ος 132 Ζάνας Νικόλαος 2,25,15
17ος 157 Νάτσιος Γεώργιος 2,32,10
18ος 143 Κουρτέλης Κων/νος 2,35,03
19ος 150 Μαυρουδής Ιωάννης 2,40,02
20ος 146 Λιάγκας Αναστάσιος 2,40,33
21ος 148 Μαλλιόπουλος Δημοσθένης 2,42,34
22ος 147 Μακρίδης Χαράλαμπος 2,42,50
22ος 64 Κομίτσας Ιωάννης 2,42,50
24ος 110 Βακάλης Σωτήρης 2,46,36
25ος 161 Παλάτζας Κων/νος 2,46,36
26ος 98 Παπαδόπουλος Θεόδωρος 2,51,08
26ος 88 Περιστεράς Δήμος 2,51,08
28ος 125 Δεσπινιάδης Δημήτρης 2,53,12
29ος 109 Αυγέρης Τάσος 2,54,00
30ος 158 Νικολαϊδης Κων/νος 2,56,00
31ος 162 Παπαδόπουλος Κων/νος 2,59,12
32ος 112 Βενίτης Κων/νος 3,00,00
33ος 44 Κωνσταντόπουλος Φάνης 3,00,39
34ος 94 Φασιάς Ευάγγελος 3,01,11
35ος 130 Μπατάκος Βασίλης 3,04,49
36ος 173 Σκύφτης Ιωάννης 3,09,48
37ος 4 Φίλης Αντώνης 3,10,42
38ος 144 Λαζαρίδης Μεθόδιος 3,11,09
39ος 124 Γρηγόρης Γεώργιος 3,15,03
40ος 129 Πελιχός Πέτρος 3,17,40
41ος 122 Γκολφινόπουλος Ιωάννης 3,19,23
42ος 156 Ντάτσιος Ανδρέας 3,23,20
43ος 145 Λειβαδίτης Χρήστος 3,31,15
44ος 115 Βλαχοδήμος Ιωάννης. 3,38,23
45ος 97 Γκέκας Αθανάσιος 3,42,00
45ος 111 Βασιλειάδης Βασίλης 3,42,00
47ος 160 Ντάντος Αναστάσιος 3,44,01
48ος 7 Σταμέλλος Στέφανος 3,44,08
49ος 152 Μπαβέας Παναγιώτης 3,44,19
50ος 159 Νικολακόπουλος Νίκος 3,53,36

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

Θέση Νο Επώνυμο/όνομα Χρόνος
1η 116 Βλαχοδήμου Ναταλία 2ώρες,42λεπτά,50δεύτερα
2η 96 Χρήστου Νίνα 2,53,48
3η 128 Δόμβρου Ανδριανή 2,57,38
4η 178 Τσίκνα Χαρίκλεια 3,09,48
5η 79 Δρόσου Πετρούλα 3,15,50
6η 127 Διρέκη Ζησούλα 3,16,27
7η 107 Αποστόλου Σοφία 3,24,13
8η 13 Γιαννιώτη Νέλλη 3,40,43
9η 121 Γιαννοπούλου Δήματρα 3,44,19

2ος Kentavros Ultra Trail of Pelio 4 Μαΐου 2008

Κατηγορία ανδρών 67 χλμ.

Θέση Νο  Επώνυμο/Όνομα Χρόνος
1ος 6 Αποστολίδης Ανέστης 7ώρες,23λεπτά,23δεύτερα
2ος 86 Τσαντός Κων/νος 7,36,51
2ος 92 Χριστιάνας Αχιλλέας 7,36,51
4ος 22 Ζιαμπάρας Δημήτρης 7,56,03
4ος 9 Αρκουμάνης Θεοφάνης 7,56,03
6ος 41 Κοτόπουλος Θοδωρής 8,16,36
6ος 99 Γιακίμης Ηλίας 8,16,36
8ος 74 Ρήγος Λάζαρος 8,26,20
9ος 45 Λαμπίρης 8,34,30
10ος 26 Καγιόπουλος Μάριος 8,43,25
11ος 30 Καμαριωτίδης Αναστάσιος 8,55,35
12ος 5 Ανδρομέδας Παναγιώτης 8,58,30
13ος 73 Ραματάς Κων/νος 8,59,10
14ος 52 Πάτσης Ανδρέας 8,59,50
15ος 99 Παγωνίδης Αθανάσιος 9,01,01
16ος 76 Ρούσσος Δημήτρης 9,03,35
16ος 29 Καλογερόπουλος Ανδρέας 9,03,35
18ος 71 Πετρόπουλος Νίκος 9,15,10
19ος 91 Φιλόπουλος Φίλιππος 9,15,16
20ος 55 Μπουμπούκας Σταύρος 9,24,30
20ος 56 Νικολακόπουλος Κων/νος 9,24,30
22ος 42 Κούκης Γεώργιος 9,38,56
23ος 39 Κοντοκώστας Κων/νος 9,50,50
24ος 90 Στάθης Φίλιππας 9,51,00
25ος 17 Πασπαλιάρης Ανδρεάς 9,53,14
25ος 33 Κατσίβελος Γεώργιος 9,53,14
27ος 15 Γιαννόπουλος Παναγιώτης 9,56,45
28ος 57 Νικολής Αντώνιος 10,08,35
29ος 21 Ζάμπας Λουκάς 10,08,40
30ος 66 Παπαναστασίου Ευθύμιος 10,09,48
31ος 89 Τσουράπας Κων/νος 10,23,35
32ος 72 Ράιος Γεώργιος 10,27,10
33ος 81 Σκούταρης Νικόλαος 10,28,10
34ος 18 Δρόσος Ευάγγελος 10,28,50
35ος 27 Καζούρης Δημήτρης 10,34,48
36ος 46 Λάσκος Γεώργιος 10.34,48
37ος 62 Παναγιώτου Κων/νος 10,47,00
38ος 24 Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης 10,50,25
39ος 80 Σκόρδας Πασχάλης 10,50,30
40ος 2 Αθανασίου Ιωάννης 11,15,40
41ος 65 Παπαϊωάννου Γεώργιος 11,15,40
42ος 12 Λαμπρινίδης Δημήτρης 11,15,40
43ος 63 Παπαδόπουλος Μιχαήλ 11,32,25
44ος 19 Ελευθεριάδης Γεώργιος 11,37,17
45ος 36 Κατσαρός Αχιλλέας 11,41,12
46ος 28 Καλδέλης Παναγιώτης 11,41,39
47ος 53 Μπέκος Βασίλης 11,42,32
48ος 77 Ρυζιώτης Χριστόδουλος 11,44,28
49ος 40 Κορωνάκης Νικόλαος 11,46,20
50ος 83 Στεφανίδης Βασίλης 11,59,00
50ος 38 Ευθυμιάδης Γεώργιος 11,59,00
52ος 43 Κτενάς Θανάσης 12,13,00
53ος 14 Γαζέτης Νίκος 12,20,00
54ος 3 Αϊβαλιώτης Αντώνης 12,20,00
55ος 85 Τηλιακός Θεόφιλος 12+

Κατηγορία γυναικών 67 χλμ.

Θέση Νο Επώνυμο/όνομα Χρόνος
1η  47 Μαλιμπόρσκα Ιρίνα 8ώρες,26Λεπτά,20δεύτερα
2η  32 Καρπούζα Βίκυ 9,15,47
3η 51 Ματθαίου Αμαλία 9,31,54
4η  68 Πατούρα Ευφροσύνη 11,41,39
5η 8 Αργυρού Νατάσα 12+