08.jpg

Υπερμαραθώνιος Πηλίου ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ

. . . . . . .

2007

1ος Κένταυρος Ημιμαραθώνιος --- 29 Απριλίου 2007

Κατηγορία ανδρών 15 χλμ.
1. Πανόπουλος Ζαφείρης 1,17΄55΄΄ (90)
2. Γελαδάρης Αλέξανδρος 1,18΄13΄΄ (62)
3. Αντωνόπουλος Φώτης 1,21΄19΄΄ (81)
4. Μπαρτζιώκας Ευάγγελος 1,23΄18΄΄ (61)
5. Φωτεινός Μιχαήλ 1,23΄58΄΄ (66)
6. Μαστροθεόδωρος Λευτέρης 1,25΄00΄΄ (76)
7. Ρουσαμμάνης Κων/νος 1,36΄25΄΄ (85)
8. Χύτας Στέργιος 1,40΄51΄΄ (75)
9. Κουτσιούμπας Φώτης 1,46΄43΄΄ (83)
10. Κιτσανέλης Δημήτρης 1,49΄38΄΄ (77)
11. Λεμπέσης Γεώργιος 1,51΄12΄΄ (82)
12. Βασιλειάδης Βασίλειος 1,51΄22΄΄ (87)
13. Γκέκας Αθανάσιος 1,51΄22΄΄ (64)
14. Βακάλης Σωτήρης 1,52΄50΄΄ (73)
15. Καρράς Απόστολος 1,56΄38΄΄ (88)
16. Θεμέλης Γεώργιος 1,57΄50΄΄ (63)
17. Τσαρτσανής Δημήτρης 2,00΄02΄΄ (84)
18. Τσακιρίδης Φώτης 2,08΄02΄΄ (89)
19. Πεταλάς Αθανάσιος 2,09΄15΄΄ (72)
20. Αντωνόπουλος Κων/νος 2,11΄45΄΄ (80)
21. Ρεντινιώτης Γεώργιος 2,19΄01΄΄ (86)
22. Βασιλάκος Κων/νος 2,29΄00΄΄(68)

Κατηγορία γυναικών 15 χλμ.
1.Δόμβρου Ανδριανή 1,24΄10΄΄ (70)
2.Μαρούγκα Χριστίνα 1,39΄24΄΄ (78)
3.Τζίμα Βασιλικά 1,41΄32΄΄ (69)
4.Παπαευθυμίου Βασιλική 1,48΄10΄΄ (79)
5.Δούνη Ιουλία 2,06΄37΄΄ (67)
6.Αποστόλου Σοφία 2,09΄03΄΄ (74)
7.Πασχαλίδου Μαρία 2,26΄22΄΄ (71)
8. Πιτσιλίδου Ρένα 2,29΄00΄΄ (65)

1ος Kentavros Ultra Trail of Pelio 29 Απριλίου 2007

Κατηγορία ανδρών 50 χλμ.
1. Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης 4,47΄56΄΄ (46)
2. Παπαθανασόπουλος Αργύρης. 4,51΄39΄΄ (1)
3. Χριστιάνας Αχιλλέας. 5,07΄39΄΄ (18)
4. Κοτόπουλος Θεόδωρος 5,14΄39΄΄ (34)
5. Κουκουτέγος Αντώνιος 5,32΄23΄΄ (7)
6. Τσαντός Κων/νος 5,32΄24΄΄ (27)
7. Σταυρακόπουλος Ερίκος 5,41΄04΄΄ (9)
8. Ζιαμπάρας Δημήτρης 5,43΄10΄΄ (6)
9. Γιακίμης Ηλίας 5,54΄52΄΄ (16)
10. Ανδρομέδας Παναγιώτης 5, 58΄54΄΄ (11)
11. Κωστόπουλος Νίκος 6, 21΄04΄΄ (8)
12. Φιλόπουλος Φίλιππος 6, 25΄42΄΄ (4)
13. Παλάτζας Κω/νος 6, 30΄41΄΄ (47)
14. Νικολακόπουλος Κων/νος 6, 35΄46΄΄ (5)
15. Βουλγαρίδης Χρήστος 6, 37΄00΄΄ (22)
16. Κουλακιώτης Δημήτρης 6, 38΄15΄΄ (39)
17. Φίλιππας Στάθης 6, 38΄15΄΄ (52)
18. Τσουράπας Κων/νος 6, 46΄43΄΄ (24)
19. Ανδρονικίδης Κων/νος 6, 52΄13΄΄ (44)
20. Παναγιωτίδης Δημήτρης 6, 52΄13΄΄ (51)
21. Κολέτσιος Αθανάσιος 7, 03΄18΄΄ (2)
22. Λάσκος Γεώργιος 7, 05΄21΄΄ (29)
23. Δημητρίου Γεώργιος 7, 22΄06΄΄ (10)
24. Μαστροθόδωρος Αναστάσιος 7, 22΄06΄΄ (53)
25. Φαγκρίδας Κων/νος 7, 24΄54΄΄ (3)
26. Κατσούλας Ανδρέας 7, 26΄25΄΄ (21)
27. Τσιόλαβος Βασίλειος 7, 30΄52΄΄ (19)
28. Παπαδόπουλος Μιχαήλ 7, 32΄30΄΄ (25)
29. Κομίτσας Ιωάννης 7, 33΄51΄΄ (40)
30. Δήμζας Ευάγγελος 7, 33΄51΄΄ (30)
31. Ραματάς Κων/νος 7, 49΄21΄΄ (32)
32. Σκόρδας Πασχάλης 7, 50΄16΄΄ (15)
33. Δρόσος Ευάγγελος 7, 56΄31΄΄ (17)
34. Βασιλειάδης Λάζαρος 7, 58΄53΄΄ (38)
35. Δούβικας Κων/νος 8,00΄10΄΄ (20)
36. Κλεινάκης Θωμάς 8,07΄34΄΄ (28)
37. Σιδερίδης Νικόλαος 8,07΄34΄΄ (42)
38. Τσιρόπουλος Γρηγόρης 8,07΄34΄΄ (43)
39. Ράϊος Γεώργιος 8, 12΄15΄΄ (49)
40. Δοξαράς Γεώργιος 8, 15΄08΄΄ (55)
41. Καρυδάκης Ανδρέας 8, 21΄14΄΄ (13)
42. Τυλιγάδας Ηλίας 8,22΄50΄΄ (45)
43. Μπέκος Βασίλειος 8, 34΄20΄΄ (35)
44. Κόγιας Στέφανος 8, 35΄50΄΄ (50)
45. Μπριντάκης Μιχαήλ 8, 52΄14΄΄ (26)
46. Στεφανίδης Βασίλειος 9,29΄29΄΄ (37)
47. Παναγιώτου Κων/νος 10+ (23)
48. Ζιάρας Κων/νος ------------(57)
49. Ρέππος Κων/νος -----------(48)
50. Ιωαννίδης Παναγιώτης -----------(54)
51. Κνούνη Αγκόπ -----------(12)
52. Γλέντης Θωμάς -----------(14)
53. Μυτηλιός Δημήτρης -----------(36)

Κατηγορία γυναικών 50 χλμ.
1. Πουλουπάτη Μαρία 5,36΄46΄΄ (41)
2. Καρπούζα Βίκυ 6,27΄28΄΄ (33)